skip navigation
Youth Lacrosse of Minnesota
Share this Team >
Regular Season
2022 Summer
2022 Summer
x
Regular Season
YLM Summer League
ZZZ Archived
Westonka 14U-A
6U
8U East
8U Central
8U SouthWest
10U Central
10U East
10U SouthEast
10U SouthWest
12U-A All
12U-B Central
12U-B East
12U-B South
12U-B West
14U-A East
14U-A West
14U-B Central
14U-B East
14U-B South
14U-B West
12U-B
14U-B
ZZZ Archived
10U
12U-A #
XX10U NorthWest
XX10U #
XX14U-B NorthWest
12U-B North
8U SouthEast
10U West
12UA
XX12U-A ##
XX12U-A ###
XX12U-B Central West
XX14U-B #
XX12U-B SouthWest
XX12U-B #
14U-B North
XX14U-A SouthEast
14U-B SouthEast
XX14U-A NorthWest
ZZZ Bloomington Carolina 14U-B
Mendota Heights 14U-B
ZZZ Mahtomedi 14U-B
ZZZ Shakopee Gray 14U-B
ZZZ ACYLA 14U-A
ZZZ Edina Green 14U-B
Hudson Gray 14U-B
Anoka 10U
Bloomington 12U-B
Wayzata 12U-A
Buffalo Blue 10U
C3 Blue 14U-B
C3 Gold 10U
C3 Purple 12U-B
C3 Purple 8U
Chisago Lakes 10U
Chisago Lakes 12U-A
Chisago Lakes 12U-B
Chisago Lakes 14U-A
Chisago Lakes 14U-B
Cottage Grove 14U-A
CPYLA Navy 12U-B
CPYLA Navy 14U-B
Delano Orange 12U-B
Delano White 10U
Eastview Black 10U
Eastview 14U-A
Eastview 8U
Edina Silver 12U-B
Edina Silver 10U
Elk River 8U
Elk River Black 12U-A
Elk River Black 14U-A
Farmington Black 10U
Farmington Orange 12U-B
Firehawks Black 10U
Firehawks 14U-A
Forest Lake Maroon U12-A
Hastings 10U
Eastview Blue 12UB
Farmington 8U
Hopkins 10U
Hopkins 12U-B
Prior Lake 6U
Hudson Navy 8U
Inver Grove Heights 12UB
ZZZInver Grove Heights 8U
Inver Grove Heights Blue 14U-B
Inver Grove Heights Red 14U-B
Lakeville Red 10U
Lakeville Gold 8U
Mahtomedi Gold 10U
Mahtomedi Navy 10U
Maple Grove 12U-A
Minnetonka Black 10U
Monticello 12U-B
New Prague Black 10U
Oakdale 14U-B
OPC-BP 10U
OPC-BP 12U-B
OPC-BP 14U-B
Prior Lake Grey 14U-A
Prior Lake White 12U-B
Prior Lake Navy 8U
Prior Lake White 14U-B
Prior Lake White 8U
Rogers Blue 12U-B
Rogers Blue 14U-B
Rogers Blue 8U
Rosemount Navy 12U-B
Rosemount Navy 8U
Rosemount White 10U
Rosemount White 8U
Roseville Black 10U
Roseville Silver 10U
Sartell - Sauk Rapids 14U-B
Shakopee Red 10U
Shakopee White 14U-B
St Paul 14U-A
St Paul White 12U-B
St. Cloud 10U
St. Louis Park 8U
Stillwater Black 8U
Stillwater White 10U
Wayzata 14U-A
Wayzata Blue 10U
Wayzata Gold 10U
Wayzata Gold 14U-B
WBL White 10U
Westonka 14U-A
Westonka 14U-B
Woodbury Black 12U-A
Woodbury Blue 12U-B
Woodbury Blue 14U-B
C3 Purple 14U-B
Hopkins 14U-B
Monticello 14U-A
ZZZMahtomedi 14U-A
ZZZWBL Orange 14U-A
New Prague 14U-A
Shakopee Rouge 14U-A
CPYLA 12U-B
Delano 12U-B
Buffalo 12U-B
Forest Lake 12U-B
Elk River Red 12U-B
Maple Grove Gold 12U-B
Mahtomedi 12U-B
St. Cloud 12U-B
WBL Black 12U-B
ACYLA 12U-B
Andover 12U-B
Maple Grove Crimson 12U-B
St. Louis Park 12U-B
Mounds View Irondale 12U-B
Mounds View Irondale 14U-B
Mounds View Irondale 8U
Mounds View Irondale Green 10U
Mounds View Irondale White 10U
St. Louis Park 10U
Minneapolis Red 12U-B
Centennial White 10U
Centennial Red 10U
WBL Black 10U
BearCats 14U-B
Mahtomedi 12U-A
Hudson Navy 12U-A
Bloomington 12U-A
ZZZCentennial 12U-A
ACYLA 14U-B
Andover 14U-B
Blaine 14U-B
CPYLA 14U-B
ZZZWestonka 14U-A
Home
Roster
Standings
Photos
Videos
Posts
First
Last Name
Head Coach
First
Last Name
Assistant Coach
First
Last Name
Team Manager
Derek
Michalski
Head Coach
Alex
Lauer
Assistant Coach
Wendy
Applegate
Team Manager