skip navigation
Youth Lacrosse of Minnesota
Share this Team >
Regular Season
2022 Summer
2022 Summer
x
Regular Season
YLM Summer League
12U-A All
Rosemount 12U-A
6U
8U East
8U Central
8U SouthWest
10U Central
10U East
10U SouthEast
10U SouthWest
12U-A All
12U-B Central
12U-B East
12U-B South
12U-B West
14U-A East
14U-A West
14U-B Central
14U-B East
14U-B South
14U-B West
12U-B
14U-B
ZZZ Archived
10U
12U-A #
XX10U NorthWest
XX10U #
XX14U-B NorthWest
12U-B North
8U SouthEast
10U West
12UA
XX12U-A ##
XX12U-A ###
XX12U-B Central West
XX14U-B #
XX12U-B SouthWest
XX12U-B #
14U-B North
XX14U-A SouthEast
14U-B SouthEast
XX14U-A NorthWest
Woodbury 12UA
Stillwater 12U-A
C3 12U-A
Eden Prairie 12U-A
Edina Green 12U-A
Farmington 12U-A
Lakeville 12U-A
Minnetonka Blue 12U-A
Prior Lake Gold 12U-A
Eagan 12U-A
Rosemount 12U-A
Shakopee Red 12U-A
Rosemount 12U-A
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
Photos
Videos
Posts
Milan Berdichevski
8 ·
Emmit Birr
9 ·
Chase Burfeind
12 ·
Colin Cline
14 ·
Owen Feldhaus
16 ·
Lincoln Goren
21 ·
Avery Hanowski
22 ·
Reed Johnson
27 ·
Easton Mahowald
30 ·
Brady Molenaar
37 ·
Dax Nelson
38 ·
Riley Rodine
41 ·
Ajay Schauer
42 ·
Vincent Staloch
43 ·
Sam Stieler
45 ·
Jameson Terry
47 ·
Bennett Vershey
51 ·
Mike Blaszczak
·
Jackson Hahn
·
Caryn Stremler-Birr
·
8
9
12
14
16
21
22
27
30
37
38
41
42
43
45
47
51
.
.
.
Sam Stieler
#45
Rosemount 12U-A · 2022 Summer
Other Teams
Boys 10U-Gold
· 2021 SUMMER SEASON · Boys 10U-Gold (All Seasons)
Mite 4 - Gold
· 2019-20 · Mite 4 - Gold (All Seasons)
Boys 12U-A
· 2023 · Boys 12U-A (All Seasons)
Boys 12U-A
· 2022 · Boys 12U-A (All Seasons)
Boys 14U-B
· 2024 · Boys 14U-B (All Seasons)
2010 Prospects
· 2020 Season · 2010 Prospects (All Seasons)
2010 Prospects
· 2019 · 2010 Prospects (All Seasons)
Summer 8U-White
· 2019 · Summer 8U-White (All Seasons)
PeeWee B1 Gold
· 2023-24 · PeeWee B1 Gold (All Seasons)
PeeWee B2 Gold
· 2022-23 · PeeWee B2 Gold (All Seasons)
Squirt B1 Gold
· 2021-22 · Squirt B1 Gold (All Seasons)
Squirt B2 Navy
· 2020-21 · Squirt B2 Navy (All Seasons)
TC Prep White
· 2018 · TC Prep White (All Seasons)
TC Prep White
· 2017 · TC Prep White (All Seasons)
2010 Skills Group
· 2020 Season · 2010 Skills Group (All Seasons)
2010 Boys Fusion
· 2023 Season · 2010 Boys Fusion (All Seasons)
2010 Boys Fusion
· 2022 Season · 2010 Boys Fusion (All Seasons)
Mite Red
· 2018-19 · Mite Red (All Seasons)
Date of Birth
09/01/2010
Gender
Male
Game Log
- NO STATS AVAILABLE -